Board of Education

 

Staff List (alphabetical by last name)



Sharon Achtien Sharon Achtien Lake Park/
Wesley
Media Center
Katie Ahart
Katie Ahart
Lake Park
LDR
Elvia Alejandre-Garcia
Elvia Alejandre-Garcia
Lake Park
Grade 1

alexander
Erin Alexander
Ardmore
Principal

Teresa Amendola
Indian Trail
Para Educator
 

Nicholas Allard
DO
Shipping &
Receiving
ananos
Fina Ananos
Ardmore/Fullerton
Bilingual Interventionist
Eve Anderson
Eve Anderson
Wesley
Grade 1
andrikokusallison
Allison Andrikokus
Indian Trail
Social Science



Cristina Ardizzone
Indian Trail
Asst. Principal

Felicia Austin
Fullerton
Para Educator


Amanda Austins
Indian Trail
Para Educator

avalos
Lorena Avalos
Fullerton
School Secretary
avello
Laura Avello
Fullerton
Health Clerk
avila
Oscar Avila
Indian Trail
PE
Rana Baig
Rana Baig
Army Trail
Para Educator
Mimi Bain
Yasmeen Bain
Lincoln
Grade 1
Suzanne Balice
Suzanne Balice
Indian Trail
Para Educator
Sandy Bandel
Sandra Bandel
PPS
Certified Nurse
Veronica Banuelos
Veronica Banuelos
Indian Trail
Para Educator
Gabriela Barajas
Gabriela Barajas
Indian Trail
Special Education

Michele Barry
Fullerton
Para Educator

Miriam Bauers
Indian Trail
School Secretary

Marie Baumgartner
Ardmore
Para Educator
Carol Behnke
Carol Behnke
Stone
Para Educator

Kimberly Beirich
Indian Trail
Writing Exploration

Cynthia Bekkedal
Stone/Wesley
PE

Patricia Bellis
Indian Trail
Health Specialist

Craig Bennett
Indian Trail
Principal

Carli Bettini
Lincoln
Grade 3
f
Joanne Bezad
Army Trail
Para Educator
f
Michelle Bezdicek
Lincoln
Para Educator
Katie Bittner
Katie Bittner
Army Trail
Grade 3

Paul Black
Indian Trail
Para Educator

Lisa Black-Gomez
District Office
Asst Super for Student Services
c
Anne Blazek
Lake Park
Grade 2
c
Janelle Bledsoe
Indian Trail
Math Exploration
Tuti Bobeska
Tuti Bobeska
Army Trail
Grade 5
 


Matthew Boeing
Stone
Para Educator

c
Tammy Bognetti
Wesley
Grade 2
     
c
Carolina Bonilla
Lincoln
Grade 3
c
Monica Borgens
Indian Trail
Special Education
c
Sue Bortko
Indian Trail
Art

Lisa Bovey
Indian Trail
Writing Workshop
c
Marcy Boyan
District Office
Asst Super for
Business
c
Cheryl Boyd
District Office
Payroll/
Bookkeeping
brechin
Kelly Brechin
Stone
Grade 4

brinati
Allison Brinati
Army Trail
Grade 4
c
Kristine Brokos
Stone / Fullerton
Music
brown
Cheryl Brown
Fullerton
Music
jbrown
Jennifer Brown
Lincoln
LDR

Kathleen Brown
Indian Trail
Language Arts
c
Mike Brumbaugh
Lincoln
PE
c
Linda Bruns
Indian Trail
Para Educator
Violeta Bucar
Stone
Para Educator
Crysanta Bueno
Lake Park
Para Educator
Stephanie Burroughs
Lake Park
Para Educator
cahue
Elisa Cahue
Lincoln
Para Educator

Melba Calit
District Office
Dir of Business&
Employee Serv

Elizabeth Callahan
Lake Park
Para Educator


Christina Cannistra
Stone
Para Educator

c
Debra Capaccio
Fullerton
LDR


Kendall Carino
Indian Trail
Special Education

marty carlson
Marty Carlson
District Office
Computer Tech
carranza
Matilde Carranza
Lake Park
Grade 1
carrignan
Michele Carrignan
Stone
Grade 3
carroccio
Jennifer Carroccio
Army Trail
Grade 3

Elena Caulfield
Stone
Para Educator
francisca cervantes
Francisca
Cervantes
Indian Trail
Para Educator
harry chaddick
Harry Chaddick
District Office
Facilities
luz chavez
Luz Chavez
Fullerton
Grade 1
sheri ciaccio
Sheri Ciaccio
Ardmore/Wesley
PE
cielinski
Bonnie Cielinski
Fullerton
LDR
Karen Coffinbargar
Karen Coffinbargar
Fullerton
PE
Kristine Colbert
Kristine Colbert
Stone
Para Educator

colletti
Stephanie Colletti
Army Trail
Para Educator

Ellen Constantopoulos
Ellen Constantopoulos
Wesley
Grade 5

Katherine Contreras
Katherine Contreras
Indian Trail
Language Arts

Maria Contreras
Maria Contreras
Indian Trail
Social Science

Monica Contreras-Ramirez
Indian Trail
Dean's Clerk
Maranda Convington
Ardmore
Para Educator
Colleen Corey
Colleen Corey
Fullerton
Speech
coval
Michelle Coval
Fullerton
Para Educator
criscione
Donna Criscione
Indian Trail
Math
c
Sandra Crouse
Stone
Para Educator
csuk
Alexander Csuk
Wesley
Special Education
cucci Anastasia Cucci
Indian Trail
Dean
Genevieve Culhane
Genevieve Culhane
Stone
Para Educator
c
Alicia Cwik
Ardmore
LDR
c
Lucy Dagostino
Stone
Kindergarten
dahlman
Stacy Dahlman
Indian Trail
Science

Mariella Daleno
Wesley
Para Educator
d'alexander
Danelle D'Alexander
Indian Trail
Math
danque
Ellen Danque
Stone
Para Educator
dattolo
Anita Dattolo
Indian Trail
Para Educator
defeo
Elizabeth DeFeo
Fullerton
Grade 3
delacruz
Rebecca DelaCruz
Lincoln
Para Educator

Sandra DeLaGarza
Ardmore
Para Educator
Virginia Delgado
Virginia Delgado
Wesley
Grade 3
desent Kristin DeSent
Indian Trail
Special Education
Madalyn Devers
Lake Park
Interim Principal
Keri DeWaele
Stone
Library
diazj
Janet Diaz
Indian Trail
Asst. Principal
diazm
Martha Diaz
Army Trail
Health Clerk
diazdeleon
Claudia Diaz de Leon
Fullerton
Grade 1
diehl
Kim Diehl
Indian Trail
Music
Michelle Diorio
Michelle Diorio
Indian Trail
SST Secretary

Lauren Dobry
Lauren Dobry
Ardmore
Kindergarten

Sophie Dojutrek
Sophie Dojutrek
Indian Trail
Hall Monitor


Erin Domaracki
Stone
Para Educator

Mary Donvito
Mary Donvito
Stone
Para Educator

donovan
Maureen Donovan
Ard/Stone/ Wes
Para Educator
Coordinator


Keeley Dooley
Army Trail
Para Educator
Tiffany Furst
Tiffany Dorta
Stone
Grade 2

Christopher Doyle
Lake Park
Para Educator

Rebecca Dower
Rebecca Dower
Fullerton/Stone
Psychologist
Lauren Duckman
Lauren Duckman
Lake Park
Grade 2

Christina Dufour
Christina Dufour
Indian Trail
Science

Dominica D'Ugo
Army Trail
Para Educator
Mary Dunkel
Mary Dunkel
Stone
Para Educator
Bonnie Eigel
Bonnie Eigel
Stone/Fullerton
Art
Mayra Elizondo
Mayra Elizondo
LP/Lincoln
Bilingual
Interventionist

Ann Ellena
Ann Ellena
Wesley
LDR

Martin Enciso
Martin Enciso
Ardmore
Kindergarten


Jennifer Erff
Indian Trail
Cross Categorical

Mary Engelhardt
Mary Engelhardt
Stone
Para Educator
Lucila Espinal
Lucila Espinal
Wesley
School Secretary

Nota Kollias
Michael Espinos
Indian Trail
Para Educator

evans
Kendra Evans
Army Trail
Para Educator

falkos
Tina Falkos
Ardmore
PEP

Diane Fallon
Diane Fallon
Stone
Para Educator
Janette Feirn
Janette Feirn
Lake Park
LDR
Nota Filiadis
Nota Filiadis
Indian Trail
Language Arts
Tina Fillebrown
Tina Fillebrown
Lincoln
Grade 2
Leticia Fiscal
Leticia Fiscal
Lincoln
Para Educator
Elly Flanagan
Elly Flanagan
Ardmore
Speech
Liz Fornek
Liz Fornek
Indian Trail
Social Science

Alice Freelon
Indian Trail
Para Educator
gagnier
Kelly Gagnier
Wesley
Grade 4
Lea Gallo
Lea Gallo
Lake Park
Grade 4
Rosangel Galvez
Rosangel Galvez
Stone
Para Educator
Mireya Garcia
Mireya Garcia
Army Trail
Grade 2


Jennifer Gardner
Indian Trail
Language Arts


Kaitlin Gawron
Wesley
Para Educator

     
Lauren Genovesi
Lauren Genovesi
Fullerton
Para Educator
gerardi
Caroline Gerardi
Army Trail
Para Educator
gertzfield
Staci Gertzfield
Indian Trail
Language Arts
ghidorzi
Denise Ghidorzi
LP / Wesley
Art
giaccone
Nancy Giaccone
Ardmore
Para Educator
gillen
Laura Gillen
Stone
Special Education
Aleyce Gilmer
Aleyce Gilmer
Stone
Special Education
gimenez
Ed Gimenez
Indian Trail
PE
rosignal
Elizabeth Glass
Indian Trail
Life Skills
Tamara Gniadek
Tamara Gniadek
Army Trail
Para Educator
Janel Golden
Janel Golden
Stone
Speech

David Gonzalez
Lake Park
Para Educator
Guadalupe Gonzalez
Guadalupe Gonzalez
Lincoln
Para Educator

Josue Gonzalez
Josue Gonzalez
Lincoln
Para Educator

Angela Gordon
Angela Gordon
Indian Trail
Science
Mary Gorniak
Mary Gorniak
Ardmore
Para Educator
Deanna Goulding
Deanna Goulding
Ardmore
Library
Regina Grabowski
Regina Grabowski
Stone
School Secretary
Renee Grandys
Renee Grandys
Ardmore
Para Educator
Katie Gregory
Katie Gregory
Army Trail
Speech
Caryn Griffith
Caryn Griffith
Indian Trail
Computers
Melissa Gromala
Melissa Gromala
Indian Trail
Science
Brenda Guerrero Brenda Guerrero
Ardmore
Kindergarten
Leticia Guerrero
Leticia Guerrero
Lincoln
Secretary
rguerrero
Renato Guerrero
Lincoln
Grade 2
Yvonne Guerrero
Yvonne Guerrero
Lincoln
Grade 2
Lina Guio
Lina Guio
Lincoln
Principal
Mary Guzman
Mary Guzman
Army Trail
Grade 2
Bob Guzzetti
Bob Guzzetti
Indian Trail
Psychologist
Pam Hagey
Pam Hagey
Lincoln
Grade 4
Stacy Hahn
Stacy Hahn
Stone
Grade 2
Ralene Hall
Ralene Hall
Wesley
Special Education
Marge Halley
Marge Halley
Lake Park
Grade 1

haney
Donna J Haney
District Office
Asst. Super. for Curriculum &
Instruction

Donna L Haney
Donna L Haney
Ardmore
Special Education
hansena
Adam Hansen
Indian Trail
Special Education

Marcia Hanson
Marcia Hanson
Lake Park
Grade 4

Cyntheia
Hartan-Stiver
Army Trail
Para Educator
Coordinator

Dovie Harvey
Dovie Harvey
Army Trail
Social Worker

Lina Hawkins
Lina Hawkins
Ardmore
Para Educator

Cherryl Hayden
Cherryl Hayden
District Office
Purchasing/AP

Rhea Heggaton
Rhea Heggaton
Lincoln
Grade 2
Kathryn Henderson
Kathryn Henderson
Lake Park
Speech
Peggy Henrichs
Peggy Henrichs
Lake Park
Grade 3

Jocelin Henriquez
Lincoln
Para Educator
Nadine Herion
Nadine Herion
Stone
Para Educator
Kim Heupel
Kimberly Heupel
Lincoln
Grade 1
Stephanie Heusman
Stephanie Heusman
Indian Trail
Social Science

MaryAnne Hodits
Lincoln
LDR
Carolyn Hoffing
Carolyn Hoffing
Lake Park
Nurse
jamie Holdefer
Jamie Holdefer
Indian Trail
Math
Kathy Horvath
Kathy Horvath
Stone
LDR
Stephanie Houseman
Stephanie Houseman
Ardmore
Speech
Marypat Hradecky
Marypat Hradecky
Lake Park
Grade 4
Christine Hubek
Christine Hubek
Indian Trail
Social Worker
Sandra Huerta
Indian Trail
Para Educator
Kathleen Husslein
Kathleen Husslein
Army Trail
LDR
Laurie Hylen
Laurie Hylen
Lake Park/
Fullerton
PE
Daniel Hynes
Army Trail
Para Educator
infantino
Donna Infantino
Fullerton
Grade 1
ivancsits
Lisa Ivancsits
Indian Trail
Special Education
jacobs
Jennifer Jacobs
Ardmore
Early Childhood
j
Karissa James
Ardmore
Early Childhood
Gloris Jasso
Gloria Jasso
District Office
District Records & HR Secretary
Lucia Jasso
Lucia Jasso
Ardmore
Health Clerk
Jacquelynn Jenkins
Jacquelynn Jenkins
Indian Trail
Para Educator
Jennifer Jensen
Jennifer Jensen
Lake Park
Grade 3
Danielle Johnson
Danielle Johnson
Stone
Para Educator
Deanna Johnson
Deanna Johnson
Army Trail
Grade 5
Donna Johnson
Donna Johnson
Indian Trail
Language Arts
Mary Ann Johnson
Mary Ann Johnson
Indian Trail
PE
Sarah Jones
Sarah Jones
Stone
Grade 4
Diane Junokas
Diane Junokas
District Office
Community
Relations
Griselda Kaiser
Griselda Kaiser
Indian Trail
Spanish
Jason Kaiser
Jason Kaiser
Indian Trail
Social Science
Chris Kardadi
Christine Kardadi
Army Trail
Grade 5
Lisa Kargl
Lisa Kargl
Army Trail
Music
Young Megan
Megan Karpiel
Indian Trail
Speech
Keri Karpman
Keri Karpman
Director of Special Education
lorraine cervantes
Lorraine Kateeb
Lincoln
Grade 2
Karla Donoso-Kelly
Karla Kelly
Indian Trail
Bilingual
Kristen Kelly
Kristen Kelly
Fullerton
LDR
Kathy Kielminski
Kathryn Kielminski
Indian Trail
Librarian
Doris Kim
Doris Kim
Stone
Para Educator
Louisa Knight
Louisa Knight
Fullerton
Grade 5
knoerr
Erik Knoerr
District Office
Facilities
Karen Konieczny
Karen Konieczny
Indian Trail
Para Educator
Sue Konney
Sue Konney
Lincoln
Para Educator
Jeanne Kordik
Jeanne Kordik
Indian Trail
Language Arts
Debbie Korenchan
Debra Korenchan
Wesley
Library

Lauren Krause
Lauren Krause
Indian Trail
Italian

Mike Kucko
Mike Kucko
District Office
Computer Tech
Ilze Kuechler
Ilze Kuechler
District Office
Asst Super Secretary
lacko
Devin Lacko
Lincoln
Grade 5

Judith Lagunas
Lake Park
School Secretary
langman
Bob Langman
Wesley
Principal
Langton
John Langton
District Office
Superintendent

Megan Lantz
Indian Trail
Para Educator
larkin
John Larkin, Jr.
District Office
Asst Dir Facilities
lauer
Katelyn Lauer
Indian Trail
Special Education

Eileen Laureano-Alicea
AT/Wesley
Biling Interventionist

Mary Layman
Mary Layman
Fullerton
Grade 2
Marissa Lentine
Marissa Lentine
Wesley
Grade 4
lesmeister
Sue Lesmeister
Indian Trail
Math
lewandowski Diane Lewandowski
Army Trail
Library
liace
Laura Liace
District Office
PPS Secretary
Shaye Lio
Shaye Lio
Lake Park
Grade 5
lodhi
Beth Lodhi
Stone
Special Education
lohse
Kim Lohse
Stone
Principal
lollino
Jennifer Lollino
Wesley
Para Educator
Stacy Lombardo
Stacy Lombardo
Indian Trail
Para Educator
Alyse Lopez
Lake Park
Grade 4
ludwisiak
Brittney Ludwisiak
Stone
Para Educator
Tanya Lugardo
Army Trail
Para Educator
Lupo Sarah Lupo
Indian Trail
Language Arts
luna
Rosa Luna
Army Trail
Para Educator
machala
Jenny Machala
Indian Trail
Language Arts
machynia
Annie Machynia
Stone
Special Ed

malave
Yamil Malave
Indian Trail
Bilingual

marek
Carol Marek
Ardmore
Kindergarten
Gina Mariconda
Gina Mariconda
Indian Trail
Para Educator
marinelli
Rose Marinelli
Lincoln
Library
marino
Paula Marino
Lincoln
Grade 3

Tim Marino
District Office
Facilities

Dimitra Markakis
Indian Trail
Para Educator
Lisa Markowski
Lisa Markowski
Stone
Social Worker
Victor Marquez
Lake Park
Para Educator
marsh
Bertha Marsh
Fullerton
Grade 2
martello
Deb Martello
Army Trail
Principal
martin
Lori Martin
Ardmore
School Secretary
martuzzo
Judy Martuzzo
Indian Trail
Special Education

Janice Matthies
Janice Mattheis
Indian Trail
Computer

   
matuszewski
Jeanna
Matuszewski
Indian Trail
Para Educator

Heather Mazzone
Army Trail
Para Educator

Kathleen McGowan
Stone
Para Educator

Alexandra mcKenzie
Alexandra McKenzie
Indian Trail
Para Educator
McLeod Diana McLeod
Indian Trail
Para Educator
McNabb
Joanne McNabb
Stone
Grade 1
mcnulty
Kelly McNulty
Fullerton
Para Educator
McQuillen
Pille McQuillen
Lake Park
Grade 2
Herlinda Melendez
Wesley
Para Educator
Mellin
Lara Mellin
Army Trail
Grade 4
Claudia mendez
Claudia Mendez
Lincoln
Special Ed
Sam mendez
Sam Mendez
District Office
Facilities
merkle
Melissa Merkle
Indian Trail
Student Records Clerk
mexicano Diana Mexicano
Lincoln
Grade 1
meyer
Kathleen Meyer
Indian Trail
Special Education
mezera
Karen Mezera
Indian Trail
Library Parapro
mihalovic
Marija Mihajlovic
Indian Trail
Special Education
jmiller
Jana Miller
District Office
Admin Asst to the Superintendent
millera
Amy Miller
Indian Trail
Language Arts
miller
Paula Miller
Wesley
Para Educator
millerv
Victoria Miller
IT / Lincoln
Chorus/Music
yvonne miller
Yvonne Miller
Stone/Wesley
ELL Resource
Mary Mohyde
Wesley
Para Educator
Pamela Molina
Pamela Molina
Army Trail/Wesley
Kindergarten

Megan Monreal
Army Trail
Para Educator
moralesg
Guillermina Morales
Fullerton
Para Educator
morici
Ann Morici
Lincoln
Grade 5

Flynn Moroni
Ardmore
Para Educator
   
morrill
Diane Morrill
Indian Trail/
Elementary
Orchestra
morris
Ashley Morris
Army Trail
Grade 1

morrone
Lisa Morrone
Lincoln
Para Educator
Coordinator

muehlbauer
Lauren Muehlbauer
Indian Trail
Science
Media Center

muellerb
Barb Mueller
Ardmore/Fullerton/
Wesley
Media Center

Nicole Mueller
Nicole Mueller
Stone
Para Educator
Rhonda Mueller
Rhonda Mueller
Stone
Para Educator
Belinda Mullins
Belinda Mullins
Fullerton
Grade 2
Janice Murphy
Janice Murphy
Lake Park
Para Educator
Danielle Musson
Danielle Musson
Ardmore
Kindergarten
Carrie Myers
PPS
Physical Therapist
Sayna Nachreiner Shayna Nachreiner
Ardmore
PEP
Isui Najera
Isui Najera
Lake Park
Grade 3

Carrie Nelms
Fullerton
Para Educator

Beth Nelson
Beth Nelson
Indian Trail
Math
nicieja
Monika Nicieja
Indian Trail
Para Educator
nickolaou
Melissa Nickolaou
Indian Trail
Health/Music
nowak
Karen Nowak
Indian Trail
Language Arts
Maria Noyola
Maria Noyola
Ardmore
Para Educator
Katrina Nutini
Army Trail
LDR
Scott Nyquist
Scott Nyquist
Stone
Para Educator
Fran O'Brien
Fran O'Brien
Lake Park
Grade 3

John O'Brien
Army Trail
Para Educator
Obrzut
Lee Obrzut
Lincoln
Para Educator
Sheila O'Connell
Sheila O'Connell
Fullerton
Grade 4
Anne Olson
Anne Olson
Lake Park
Grade 5
Maribel Ontiveros
Stone
Para Educator
orizaba
Emily Orizaba
Fullerton
Grade 3

Ashley Orr
Ashley Orr
Army Trail/ Stone
Kindergarten

Sue Ortale
Sue Ortale
Stone
Grade 5

Cynthia Ortiz

Cynthia Ortiz
Army Trail
School Secretary
Ivette Ortiz-Rentas

Ivette Ortiz-Rentas
Army Trail
Grade 1
Kathleen Ortman
Kathleen Ortman
Stone
Para Educator
Gladys Orsonio
Gladys Osornio
AT/LP/ Lincoln
Psychologist
Allison Paasch
Allison Paasch
Indian Trail
Special Ed/
Resource
pacheco
Elizabeth Pacheco
Army Trail
Para Educator

Phyllis Pacilli
Phyllis Pacilli
Fullerton
Grade 1


Maria Padilla
Lincoln
Para Educator

Cristina Padua
Army Trail
Para Educator
Annette Pagan
Annette Pagan
Wesley
Para Educator
Emma Paladino
Emma Paladino
Ardmore
PEP
Julie Palandri
Julie Palandri
Indian Trail
Para Educator

Plamen Pamukov
Plamen Pamukov
District Office
Computer Tech

Denise Panzarella
Denise Panzarella
Wesley
Grade 1
Parker
Brett Parker
Indian Trail
Math
parquette
Rebecca Parquette
Indian Trail
Life Skills
pasquesia
Alaina Pasquesi
Indian Trail
Social Science
pasquesim
Mary Ann Pasquesi
Wesley
Kindergarten

Rima Patel
Lake Park
Para Educator
Ashley Pelsor Ashley Pelsor
Lake Park
Grade 1
pereda Kate Pereda
Lincoln
Grade 2

pereza
Araceli Perez
Army Trail
Grade 1


Maracela Perez
Stone
Para Educator
perezs
Sherry Perez
Indian Trail
PE
Ashley Perri
Ashley Perri
Indian Trail
Math
Michelle Petersen Michelle Petersen
Army Trail
LDR
Megan Peterson Megan Peterson
Army Trail/Stone
Media Center
pintz
Heather Pintz
Indian Trail
Art

Caren Piotrowski
Caren Piotrowski
Lake Park
Library Parapro

Mary Piscopo
Mary Piscopo
Fullerton
Grade 4

plutz
Christine Plutz
Indian Trail
Para Educator

Margaret Polacek
Lake Park
Para Educator
poremba
Jenny Poremba
Lake Park
Grade 5
potter
Vicki Potter
Wesley
Grade 3
Susan Prado
Lake Park
Para Educator
Coordinator
pratt
Wendy Pratt
PPS
Occupational Therapist

Judit Preciado Judit Preciado
Ardmore
Para Educator

Karlene Prieboy
Karlene Prieboy
Ardmore/Lincoln/
Wesley
Music

Melissa Prokop
Melissa Prokop
Lake Park
Grade 2

pytkod
David Pytko
Indian Trail
Math/Science

pytkoj
Julie Pytko
Indian Trail
Math
ragucci
Susan Ragucci
Stone
Grade 5
Diana Ramirez
Diana Ramirez
Lincoln
Para Educator

Veronica Ramos
Lake Park
Para Educator

Deborah Ramsey
District Office
Information Specialist
rallo
Chris Rallo
Wesley
Health Clerk
Kimberly Raniere
Wesley
Para Educator
Holly Rasmussen
Holly Rasmussen
Indian Trail
Social Worker
Jeraldine Rebollo
Stone
Para Educator
Natalie Reisner
Army Trail
Para Educator
Rachel Renn
Rachel Renn
Fullerton
Para Educator
reynolds
Patrick Reynolds
Fullerton
Grade 5
Kathryn Ricci
Army Trail
Para Educator
Rose Rio
Wesley
Para Educator
Leticia Rivera Leticia Rivera
Ardmore
Para Educator
riveram
Maria Rivera
Lincoln
Para Educator
roberts
Tim Roberts
Indian Trail
Language Arts

Cristina Robles
Army Trail
Para Educator
robles
Maria Robles
Ardmore
Social Worker
rodrigueza
Angel Rodriguez
Indian Trail
Bilingual

Shannie Roeglin
Ardmore
Para Educator
Laura Romero
Laura Romero
Ardmore
PEP Facilitator
romero
Maria Romero
Army Trail
Kindergarten
rose
Michele Rose
Army Trail
Grade 1
Patricia Rose
Lake Park
Para Educator
rossi
Janine Rossi
Fullerton
Grade 3
roth
Kathleen Roth
Lake Park
Para Educator
rottman
Marsha Rottman
Indian Trail
Para Educator
Kathy Ruffolo
Kathy Ruffolo
Ardmore
Para Educator
Terra Ruffolo
Terra Ruffolo
Indian Trail
Language Arts
rupinskas
Tomas Rupinskas
Ardmore
Early Childhood

Alica Ryan
Alice Ryan
Fullerton
Para Educator
Coordinator

ryburn
Jeff Ryburn
Indian Trail
PE
Demi Sakoff
Demi Sakoff
Lake Park/Lincoln
Art
Rachel Saltenberger
Rachael Saltenberger
PPS
Occupational Therapist
sammarco
Vita Sammarco
Fullerton
Para Educator
sanchez
Miriam Sanchez
Lincoln
Para Educator
sanchez
Yvette Sanchez
Army Trail
Grade 4
sand
Eliana Sand
Fullerton
Grade 2
scaccianoce
Vicky Scaccianoce
Indian Trail
PE

petricca
Carla Scala
Ardmore
Early Childhood

scali
Colleen Scali
Stone
Para Educator
schatz
Jeanne Schatz
Lincoln
Grade 4
scherer
Mary Scherer
Ardmore
Para Educator

schlesser
Patricia Schlesser
Stone
Nurse

Esther Schpok
PPS
Occupational Therapist
schram
Jolene Schram
Stone
Grade 4
schwarz
Kerensa Schwarz
Wesley
Para Educator
Linda Schutz
Linda Schutz
Stone
Para Educator
schultz
Nanci Schultz
Lake Park
Para Educator
scimeca
Tina Scimeca
Army Trail
Grade 3
seidenfuss
Dena Seidenfuss
Fullerton
Grade 1
shue
Tom Shue
District Office
Facilities
simko
Karen Simko
PPS
Certified Nurse
singh
Abe Singh
District Office
Facilities Eng Mgr
Slapsys
Vida Slapsys
Ardmore/Fullerton ELL Resource
Slowiak
Betty Slowiak
District Office
Asst Super Secretary
smithdebbie
Debbie Smith
Army Trail
Grade 2
Smolinski
Marge Smolinski
Ardmore
Para Educator
Sobieszek
Patti Sobieszek
Fullerton
Grade 5
Sobyra
Susan Sobyra
Stone
Para Educator
Southwell
Elizabeth Southwell
Lake Park
Health Clerk
Spencer
Sue Spencer
Army Trail
Grade 2

Gale stafford
Gale Stafford
Army Trail/
Ardmore
PE
Carrie Stange
Carrie Stange
Fullerton
Principal

AJ Steed
AJ Steed
Lincoln
Social Worker
MaryJo Stephansen
MaryJo Stephansen
Wesley
Grade 3
Ellen Stewart
Ellen Stewart
Indian Trail
Math
stitt
Ann Stitt
Indian Trail
Para Educator


Christine Stofan
Indian Trail
Student Records Clerk

Stephenie Straub
Stephenie Straub
Stone
Grade 1

Lisa Struc
Lisa Struc
Fullerton/Ardmore
Art
Donnie Sujack
Donnie Sujack
Lincoln/District
Music/5th Grade and Jazz Bands
Kimberly Sussman
Kimberly Sussman
Army Trail
Grade 3

tapins
Erin Tapins
Fullerton
Para Educator

tocknell
Megan Tocknell
Stone
Grade 3
Maria Torres
Maria Torres
Lake Park
Grade 2

Alyssa Trotter
Fullerton
Para Educator
Trzesniak
Michele Trzesniak
Stone
Special Education
Eleni Tsevas
Eleni Tsevas
Lincoln
Kindergarten
tucker
Robert Tucker
Indian Trail
Dean
tucker
Melissa Tutskey
Indian Trail
Special Education
Ultch
Brenda Ultch
Lincoln
Grade 4
Underwood
Lawrence Underwood
Indian Trail
Band
Amanda Vantrepotte
Amanda Vantrepotte
Stone
Grade 2
Michaelene Vantrepotte
Michaelene Vantrepotte
Stone
Health Clerk
Cathy Vardakis
Cathy Vardakis
Indian Trail
Library Parapro
Christina Vasilakos
Christina Vasilakos
Indian Trail
Social Science
Vallone
Anna Vavalle
Indian Trail
Language Arts
Raquel Vazquez
Raquel Vazquez
Lincoln
Kindergarten
Adrian Velasco
Adrian Velasco
Indian Trail
SST Assistant
Gloria Velez
Gloria Velez
Lincoln
Grade 3
Rebecca Velez
Rebecca Velez
Army Trail
Kindergarten
Pat Venziano
Pat Venziano
District Office
Business/ Transportation
Andrew Vock
Andrew Vock
Indian Trail
Social Science
Sarah Wadington Sarah Wadington
Stone
Para Educator
Jacob Wajda
Jacob Wajda
Indian Trail
Science/PE
Sandra Wallace
Sandra Wallace
Lincoln
Para Educator

Leigh AnnWalls
Ardmore/Wesley
School Psychologist
Kristin Walsh
Kristin Walsh
Stone
LDR

Sandra Walsh
Sandra Walsh
Wesley
Para Educator

Linda Walter
Linda Walter
Wesley
Grade 2
warrington
Amber Warrington
Army Trail
Grade 5
wartman
Chuck Wartman
District Office
Asst Super
Debbie Watson
Deborah Watson
Fullerton
Library Parapro

Kelly Weber
Kelly Weber
Indian Trail
Language Arts

Carolyn Weisenborn
Carolyn Weisenborn
Indian Trail
Science
Heidi Wildi
Heidi Wildi
Fullerton
Para Educator
Amy Wildman
Amy Wildman
Wesley
Social Worker
wilke
Star Wilke
Wesley
Speech

willette
Tracy Willette
Stone
Nurse

williamsm
Megan Williams
Ardmore
Early Childhood

 

willis
Elyse Willis
Lake Park/
Ardmore
Music

Anna Marie Willma
AnnaMarie Willma
Fullerton
Para Educator

Samantha Winfield
Samantha Winfield
Fullerton
Para Educator
Wlezien
Caitlyn Wlezien
Indian Trail
Language Arts
Wojtas
Bob Wojtas
Fullerton
Grade 4
Young Carolyn
Carolyn Young
Lake Park
Principal
Zahrobsky
Susan Zahrobsky
Indian Trail
Science
Josefina Zamora
Josefina Zamora Fullerton
Para Educator
zatarski
Carrie Zatarski
Army Trail/
Ardmore
Art
zaucha
Barb Zaucha
Fullerton
Grade 4
zerull
Amanda Zerull
Stone
Speech
Margaret Zimmerman
Margaret Zimmerman
Stone
Para Educator
Zuaznabar
Annette Zuaznabar
Lincoln
Health Clerk
Zurita
Gloria Zurita
Lake Park
Para Educator
markakis

The Addison School District 4 community . . .
Provides a safe, nurturing and innovative learning environment;
Empowers all students to achieve success while embracing and celebrating individual differences; and
Develops lifelong learners with a global perspective.


Addison School District #4 222 N. Kennedy Drive  Addison, IL  60101-2497  phone 630-458-2500  fax 630-628-8829

Email Webmaster: webmaster@asd4.org